Hillary Anderson
Level 1-3 Educator
Janet Barker
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Sue Berndt
Food Services
Support Staff
Amy Bertzyk
Bus Driver
Support Staff
Errin Bjerke
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Maureen Bjerke
Office Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
Rachel Bopp
Office Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
Jackie Bosch
Pre-School Educator
Elementary Educator
Brittany Breiland
Middle School ELA
Secondary Educator
Lori Buckhouse
Bus Driver
Support Staff
Lee Burgad
Kindergarten Educator
Elementary Educator
Luke Bush
Dean of Culture
Specialist
Paige Carlson
Business Manager
Administrative Offices
Joe Crawford
School Resource Deputy
Support Staff
Kim Dally
Custodian & Bus Driver
Support Staff
Alyssa Danielson
Level 5 ELA
Elementary Educator
Taylor Diede
Middle School Social Studies
Secondary Educator
Julie Drader
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Stan Dreckman
Building & Grounds
Support Staff
Pam Ellenson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Darin Eller
Director of Technology
Specialist
Amber Eller
Level 1-3 Educator
Elementary Educator
Megan Engelke
Math & Reading Intervention
Specialist
Kelsey Fercho
Level 1-3 Educator
Elementary Educator
Judy Gingrey
Kindergarten Educator
Elementary Educator
Kaylee Glaser
Secondary Arts
Secondary Educator
Jess Goodmanson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Chione Gould
Food Services
Support Staff
Trish Hanson
Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Support Staff
Don Hollister
Secondary ELA
Secondary Educator
Patsy Holm
Custodian & Bus Driver
Support Staff
Samantha Hopwood
Secondary Special Education
Specialists
Anita Jalbert
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Jolene Jangula
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Randi Johnson
Paraprofessional & Bus Driver
Support Staff
Sam Johnson
Secondary Math
Secondary Educator
Ann Johnson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Default Avatar
Mike King
Bus Driver
Support Staff
Troy Kinn
Physical Education
Secondary Educator
Tom Klapp
Director of Personalized Learning
Specialist
Bailey Kohman
Level 1-3 Educator
Elementary Educator
Megan Kolness
Level 4-5 Math
Elementary Educator
Paul Kosienski
Ag Ed Educator
Secondary Educator
Ashley Krinke
Elementary Counselor
Specialist
Shawn Krinke
Secondary ELA
Secondary Educator
Michelle Kyser
Middle School Special Education
Specialists
Nikki Laufenberg
Math & Reading Intervention
Specialists
Belinda Lawrence
Custodian
Support Staff
Bryce Laxdal
Physical Education
Secondary Educator
Steve Lerew
Lead Custodian & Bus Driver
Support Staff
Wendy Longlet
Kindergarten Educator
Elementary Educator
Megan Margerum
Level 1-3 Educator
Elementary Educator
Doug Margerum
Secondary Principal
Administration
Sue McPherson
6th Grade ELA
Secondary Educator
Sydney Meehl
Level 1-3 Educator
Lesli Murch
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Courtney Nelson
Pre-School Educator
Elementary Educator
Joy Nogowski
Food Services
Support Staff
John O'Day
Activities Director
Administration
Keira Oscarson
Secondary Counselor
Specialist
Carrie Petersen
Office Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
Danielle Peterson
Elementary Special Education
Patty Peterson
Custodian
Support Staff
Shane Piatz
Physical Education
Elementary Educator
Beth Podoll
Secondary Science
Secondary
Tami Pueppke
Pre-K Paraprofessional
Elementary
Jessica Regner
Speech and Language
Specialists
Rachel Richtsmeier
Performance Strategist
Specialist
Laurie Salander
Marketing
Secondary Educator
Heidi Salwei
Secondary Math
Secondary Educator
Sarah Savrnoch
Instrumental Music
Secondary Educator
Crysta Schenck
Elementary Principal
Administration
Stacy Schimming
Family & Consumer Science
Gage Sitte
Secondary Social Studies
Secondary Educator
Jessica Smette
Library Media Specialist
Specialist
Erica Spangelo-Carney
Literacy Coach
Specialist
Shannon Sprague
Food Services
Support Staff
Cory Steiner
Superintendent
Administration
Default Avatar
Pam Stirling
School Nurse
Support Staff
Jessica Stoen
Personalized Learning Coach
Specialists
Lyndsey Swanson
6th Grade Science & Social Studies
Secondary
Christian Thompson
Middle School Science
Secondary Educator
Riley Thompson
Level 1-3 Educator
Elementary Educator
Taylor Thorvilson
Level 1-3 Educator
Elementary Educator
Dustin Tieman
Level 4-5 Social Studies
Elementary Educator
Kelli Trudeau
Secondary Math
Secondary Educator
Melissa Uetz
Special Education
Stephanie Vetter
Elementary Music
Elementary Educator
Margo Walter
Secondary Spanish & Yearbook
Secondary Educator
Wyatt Whiteaker
Secondary Science
Secondary Educator
Beth Winterquist
Director of Food Services
Support Staff
Chad Wittner
Level 5 Educator
Carla Wolsky
Level 1-3 Educator
Elementary Educator
Nick Wright
Secondary Social Studies
Jeremy Young
Vocal Music
Secondary Educator
Katelyn Zaun
Secondary Math
Jodi Zieske
Level 4/5 Science
Elementary Educator